-
Monday 29
-
Tuesday 30
-
Wednesday 1
-
Thursday 2
-
Friday 3
-
Closing Night
19:00
-
-
Saturday 4
-
Sunday 5
-
Mars Express
15:30 | tickets -
It's raining in the house
17:10 | tickets -
Tiger Stripes
19:00 | tickets -
Deep Red
20:50 | tickets
-
-
Monday 6
-
Queen Elisabeth Competition 2024: violin
15:00 | tickets -
Blue Giant
16:45 | tickets -
Emperors of Nothing: film premiere in the presence of the director
19:00 | sold out -
Queen Elisabeth Competition 2024: violin
20:00 | tickets -
Age of Panic
21:15 | tickets
-
-
Tuesday 7
-
Queen Elisabeth Competition 2024: violin
15:00 | tickets -
Tiger Stripes
17:00 | tickets -
Sonaten: screening in the presence of the film crew
19:00 | tickets -
Queen Elisabeth Competition 2024: violin
20:00 | tickets -
Blue Giant
21:00 | tickets
-
-
Wednesday 8
-
Thursday 9
-
Queen Elisabeth Competition 2024: violin
15:00 | tickets -
The Stones and Brian Jones
17:00 | tickets -
Tiger Stripes
19:00 | tickets -
Queen Elisabeth Competition 2024: violin
20:00 | tickets -
The Bird with the Crystal Plumage
21:00 | tickets
-
-
Friday 10
-
Queen Elisabeth Competition 2024: violin
15:00 | tickets -
Blue Giant
16:30 | tickets -
Deep Red
18:45 | tickets -
Queen Elisabeth Competition 2024: violin
20:00 | tickets -
The Stones and Brian Jones
21:10 | tickets
-
-
Saturday 11
-
Queen Elisabeth Competition 2024: violin
15:00 | tickets -
Mars Express
15:00 | tickets -
Emperors of Nothing
17:00 | tickets -
It's raining in the house
19:00 | tickets -
Queen Elisabeth Competition 2024: violin
20:00 | tickets -
Tiger Stripes
20:40 | tickets
-
-
Sunday 12
-
The Stones and Brian Jones
15:00 | tickets -
Blue Giant
17:00 | tickets -
Emperors of Nothing
19:15 | tickets -
The Cat o' Nine Tails
21:00 | tickets
-
-
Monday 13
-
Tuesday 14
-
Wednesday 15
-
Queen Elisabeth Competition 2024: violin
15:00 | last tickets -
The Bird with the Crystal Plumage
17:00 | tickets -
Echo(e)s
19:00 | tickets -
Queen Elisabeth Competition 2024: violin
20:00 | last tickets -
Le deuxième acte
21:00 | tickets
-
-
Thursday 16
-
Queen Elisabeth Competition 2024: violin
15:00 | last tickets -
Le deuxième acte
17:30 | tickets -
Emperors of Nothing
19:15 | tickets -
Queen Elisabeth Competition 2024: violin
20:00 | tickets -
Tiger Stripes
21:00 | tickets
-
-
Friday 17
-
Queen Elisabeth Competition 2024: violin
15:00 | tickets -
Emperors of Nothing
17:30 | tickets -
Le deuxième acte
19:15 | tickets -
Queen Elisabeth Competition 2024: violin
20:00 | last tickets -
The Cat o' Nine Tails
21:00 | tickets
-
-
Saturday 18
-
The Stones and Brian Jones
15:00 | tickets -
Queen Elisabeth Competition 2024: violin
15:00 | last tickets -
Blue Giant
17:00 | tickets -
Le deuxième acte
19:15 | tickets -
Queen Elisabeth Competition 2024: violin
20:00 | last tickets -
Deep Red
20:50 | tickets
-
-
Sunday 19
-
Le deuxième acte
14:30 | tickets -
It's raining in the house
16:05 | tickets -
Echo(e)s
17:45 | tickets -
Four Flies on Grey Velvet
19:00 | tickets -
Tiger Stripes
21:00 | tickets
-
-
Monday 20
-
Tuesday 21
-
Wednesday 22
-
Diego Leyder - Imagina-son
14:30 | tickets -
The Music of Hans Zimmer & Others - A Celebration of Film Music
17:00 | tickets -
Le deuxième acte
17:00 | tickets -
Penthesilea: Queen of the Amazons
19:00 | tickets -
The Music of Hans Zimmer & Others - A Celebration of Film Music
20:30 | tickets -
Furiosa : a Mad Max Saga
21:00 | tickets
-
-
Thursday 23
-
Close Encounter: Open rehearsals - Scelsi Sound Magic
12:00 | tickets -
Paquebot et usine à sons… dans les coulisses de Flagey/Pakketboot en geluidsfabriek… Flagey achter de schermen
13:15 | tickets -
Emperors of Nothing
17:00 | tickets -
Love Lies Bleeding : the Sous-Entendu-e-s film club
18:50 | sold out -
Love Lies Bleeding : the Sous-Entendu-e-s film club
21:15 | sold out
-
-
Friday 24
-
Floris de Rycker & La Compagnia del Corpo nero
12:30 | tickets -
Echo(e)s
18:00 | tickets -
Le deuxième acte
19:10 | tickets -
Four Flies on Grey Velvet
20:45 | tickets
-
-
Saturday 25
-
MIX – anciennement “La Royale Belge”
15:00 | tickets -
Mix – Voormalige Royale Belge
15:00 | sold out -
Le deuxième acte
15:00 | tickets -
Tiger Stripes
16:35 | tickets -
Furiosa : a Mad Max Saga
18:30 | tickets -
Brussels Philharmonic & Oren Ambarchi: Scelsi Sound Magic
20:15 | tickets -
The Cat o' Nine Tails
21:00 | tickets
-
-
Sunday 26
-
Emperors of Nothing
15:15 | tickets -
Encounter of choristers
16:30 | tickets -
Le deuxième acte
17:15 | tickets -
The Bird with the Crystal Plumage
19:00 | tickets -
Attention, Musiques Fraîches !
20:15 | tickets -
Furiosa : a Mad Max Saga
21:00 | tickets
-
-
Monday 27
-
Tuesday 28
-
Wednesday 29
-
Furiosa : a Mad Max Saga
16:45 | tickets -
Adam change lentement
19:15 | tickets -
Double Bill : Boubacar Traoré + Habib Koité & Bamada
20:00 | waiting list -
The Cat o' Nine Tails
21:10 | tickets
-
-
Thursday 30
-
Le deuxième acte
17:00 | tickets -
Furiosa : a Mad Max Saga
18:45 | tickets -
Four Flies on Grey Velvet
21:25 | tickets
-
-
Friday 31
-
Dominique Perrault
12:00 | tickets -
Le deuxième acte
17:15 | tickets -
Le syndrome des amours passées
19:00 | tickets -
Fred Hersch
20:15 | tickets -
The Bird with the Crystal Plumage
21:10 | tickets
-
-
Saturday 1
-
Symfomania ! Dvorák 9
14:00 | sold out -
Adam change lentement
15:00 | tickets -
New World Concert
16:00 | tickets -
Furiosa : a Mad Max Saga
17:00 | tickets -
Le deuxième acte
19:30 | tickets -
Deep Red
21:05 | tickets
-
-
Sunday 2
-
El Sistema Belgium & Brussels Philharmonic
14:00 | tickets -
Le deuxième acte
14:30 | tickets -
Echo(e)s
16:05 | tickets -
The Stones and Brian Jones
17:20 | tickets -
Adam change lentement
19:10 | tickets -
Furiosa : a Mad Max Saga
21:05 | tickets
-