-
Monday 26
-
The Tin Drum (Director's Cut)
17:30 -
Magallanes
20:30
-
-
Tuesday 27
-
Blow-up
17:30 -
A film in the spotlight
19:30 -
Magallanes
21:45
-
-
Wednesday 28
-
Howards End
17:30 -
Sous le soleil de Satan
20:00 -
Le Champ des visions
21:45
-
-
Thursday 29
-
Das weiße Band
17:30 -
HAMSTERs
20:00
-
-
Friday 30
-
An American in Paris
17:30 -
Free concert Under the tent of Place Sainte-Croix
18:00 -
The Bach Touch
19:00 -
Howards End
19:30 -
An Pierlé
20:00 -
Reverent Juke
20:00 -
Jodie Devos & Sebastian
20:00 -
William Sabatier & Diégo Flores
20:30 -
Duo Jatekok & co
21:00 -
Philippe Graffin & co
22:00 -
Magallanes
22:00 -
An Pierlé
22:15
-
-
Saturday 1
-
Manu Hermia Trio
11:00 -
Discover the metallophone
11:00 -
Viva !
11:00 -
Trio Lumen
12:00 -
TriOrganico
12:00 -
Who says keyboard, says piano? No !
12:00 -
The colors of the rainbow
12:00 -
Who says keyboard, says piano? No !
13:00 -
The colors of the rainbow
13:00 -
Academies of Evere and Auderghem
14:00 -
Discover the metallophone
14:00 -
Babar for Kids
14:00 -
Laureates Supernova
14:30 -
Marco Beasley and The Regenc’hips
15:00 -
The colors of the rainbow
15:30 -
Mulholland Drive
15:30 -
Who says keyboard, says piano? No !
15:30 -
Giacomo Lariccia, RICOSTRUIRE
16:00 -
Fanny Azzuro
16:00 -
Festival orchestra & Patrick Leterme
16:30 -
Seong-Jin Cho
17:00 -
Ensemble Soledad
18:00 -
Green Moon
18:00 -
Moeder & Kind, a curiosity from the 17th century
18:00 -
Les Mains libres
18:00 -
Justin Taylor
18:30 -
Thomas Enhco & Vassilena Serafimova
19:00 -
Inkotanyi
19:30 -
Ensemble Nevermind
20:00 -
L'Amicale de la Nouvelle Orleans
20:00 -
Jeremy Hababou Trio
20:30 -
Beatrice Rana
21:00 -
Le Champ des visions
21:45 -
Belem
22:15
-
-
Sunday 2
-
Students concert by the Academy of Ixelles
10:00 -
Momo
11:00 -
Oh the hands !
11:30 -
Happy Birthday Pierre Bartholomée!
12:00 -
Chorale Anima
12:00 -
Piano Orchestra
13:00 -
Piano Orchestra
14:00 -
Academies of Watermael-Boitsfort and Evere
14:00 -
Olga Pashchenko
14:00 -
MNM Trio
14:30 -
Public Price of the Queen Elisabeth Competition
15:00 -
Inkotanyi
15:30 -
Bram De Looze
16:00 -
Nihil Obstat
16:00 -
Florizoone & Laloy
16:30 -
Shostakovitch : Symphony no. 15
17:00 -
Lost Highway
17:45 -
Laurent Sprimont Quartet
18:00 -
Thomas Enhco Trio
18:00 -
Anne-Catherine Gillet and Nathanaël Gouin
18:30 -
Benjamin Grosvenor
19:30 -
Lester's Blues
20:00 -
Howards End
20:15
-
-
Monday 3
-
L'Amant d'un jour
17:30 -
Un Beau soleil intérieur
19:30
-
-
Tuesday 4
-
Cuori Puri
17:30 -
Ôtez-moi d’un doute
19:30 -
Alive in France
22:00
-
-
Wednesday 5
-
Short films - Part 1
17:30 -
Mobile Homes
19:30 -
La Defensa del dragón
22:00
-
-
Thursday 6
-
Friday 7
-
Lebanon factory
17:30 -
Marlina si pembunuh dalam empat babak
19:30 -
West of the Jordan River
21:45
-
-
Saturday 8
-
L'Intrusa
15:30 -
Short films - Part 2
17:30 -
Nothingwood
19:30 -
Bushwick
21:45
-
-
Sunday 9
-
A Fàbrica de nada
15:30 -
Patti Cake$
18:45 -
L’Amant d’un jour
22:00
-
-
Monday 10
-
La dolce vita
17:30 -
Lust for Life
20:30
-
-
Tuesday 11
-
Les Mains libres
17:30 -
Howards End
19:00 -
L’Idée + J’aime le noir et le blanc
21:30
-
-
Wednesday 12
-
HAMSTERs
17:30 -
L'Iceberg
19:30 -
Un homme et une femme
22:00
-
-
Thursday 13
-
Magallanes
17:30 -
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
19:30 -
HAMSTERs
22:00
-
-
Friday 14
-
Lust for Life
17:30 -
HAMSTERs
19:45 -
Blow-up
21:30
-
-
Saturday 15
-
Le Champ des visions
15:30 -
Magallanes
17:30 -
L'Iceberg
19:30 -
HAMSTERs
21:30
-
-
Sunday 16
-
La dolce vita
15:30 -
Howards End
18:30 -
Magallanes
21:00
-
-
Monday 17
-
Gigi
17:30 -
La dolce vita
19:30
-
-
Tuesday 18
-
Inkotanyi
17:30 -
Un homme et une femme
19:45 -
Lust for Life
21:45
-
-
Wednesday 19
-
Lost Highway
17:30 -
The Nile Hilton Incident
20:00 -
HAMSTERs
22:00
-
-
Thursday 20
-
The Nile Hilton Incident
17:30 -
Gigi
19:30 -
Mulholland Drive
21:30
-
-
Friday 21
-
L’Idée + J’aime le noir et le blanc
15:30 -
HAMSTERs
17:30 -
L'Iceberg
19:30 -
The Nile Hilton Incident
21:30
-
-
Saturday 22
-
The Sandpiper
15:30 -
Howards End
17:30 -
The Nile Hilton Incident
20:00 -
L’Idée + J’aime le noir et le blanc
22:00
-
-
Sunday 23
-
Le Champ des visions
15:30 -
Das weiße Band
17:30 -
The Nile Hilton Incident
20:00
-
-
Monday 24
-
Tuesday 25
-
An American in Paris
17:30 -
A film in the spotlight
19:45 -
The Nile Hilton Incident
21:30
-
-
Wednesday 26
-
Howards End
17:30 -
Light Years
20:00 -
L'Iceberg
21:45
-
-
Thursday 27
-
Light Years
17:30 -
The Straight Story
19:30 -
The Sandpiper
21:30
-
-
Friday 28
-
The Nile Hilton Incident
17:30 -
The Sandpiper
19:30 -
Light Years
21:30
-
-
Saturday 29
-
The Nile Hilton Incident
15:30 -
Mulholland Drive
17:30 -
Light Years
20:00 -
Magallanes
21:45
-
-
Sunday 30
-
Un homme et une femme
15:30 -
Light Years
17:30 -
Das weiße Band
19:30
-
-
Monday 31
-
The Nile Hilton Incident
17:30 -
Lost Highway
19:30
-
-
Tuesday 1
-
The Straight Story
17:30 -
HAMSTERs
19:30 -
Light Years
21:30
-
-
Wednesday 2
-
Mulholland Drive
17:30 -
The Sandpiper
20:00 -
L'Enfant
22:00
-
-
Thursday 3
-
L'Iceberg
17:30 -
An American in Paris
19:30 -
Un homme et une femme
21:30
-
-
Friday 4
-
Howards End
17:30 -
L’Idée + J’aime le noir et le blanc
20:00 -
Mulholland Drive
21:30
-
-
Saturday 5
-
Magallanes
15:30 -
Gigi
17:30 -
Light Years
19:30 -
I, Daniel Blake
21:30
-
-
Sunday 6
-
The Sandpiper
15:30 -
Un homme et une femme
17:30 -
Inkotanyi
19:30
-